Puig 21336w Touring Triumph Tiger 1200 Gt/gt Windshield Silver

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£92.99
Delivery from £4.99

PUIG TOURING SCREEN FOR TRIUMPH TIGER 1200 RALLY PRO 24-25 TRANSPARENT

Will usually delivered within 28 - 46 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.05
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG TOURING SCREEN FOR TRIUMPH TIGER 1200 GT 2024 TRANSPARENT

£97.05
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG TOURING WINDSCREEN FIT ON TRIUMPH TIGER 1200 RALLY PRO 22-25 CLEAR

£97.05
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG TOURING WINDSCREEN FIT ON TRIUMPH TIGER 1200 GT 22-24 TRANSPARENT

£97.05
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG TOURING WINDSCREEN FIT ON TRIUMPH TIGER 1200 GT PRO 22-25 CLEAR

£97.05
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG TOURING SCREEN FOR TRIUMPH TIGER 1200 RALLY EXPLORER 24-25 TRANSPARENT

£97.05
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG TOURING WINDSCREEN FIT ON TRIUMPH TIGER 1200 GT EXPLORER 22-25 CLEAR

£97.05
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG TOURING SCREEN FOR TRIUMPH TIGER 1200 GT PRO 24-25 TRANSPARENT

£97.05
Delivery from £18.59
• 1
• 2
• 3
Puig 21336w Touring Triumph Tiger 1200 Gt/gt Windshield Silver

Cheapest offer

PUIG 21336W Touring Windshield for Triumph Tiger 1200 GT/GTTransform your Triumph Tiger 1200 GT/GT into the ultimate long-distance touring and adventure machine with the PUIG 21336W Touring Windshield. Engineered in Barcelona with decades of expertise, this screen is the definitive upgrade for riders seeking maximum comfort and protection on every journey. Say goodbye to the exhausting wind blast and buffeting on the motorway and embrace a new level of riding serenity, allowing you to focus on the road ahead and the joy of the ride.The primary benefit of the PUIG Touring Windshield is the significant improvement in aerodynamic protection. Designed using advanced virtual wind tunnel (CFD) technology, its shape and increased height work in harmony to deflect air over and around the rider´s helmet. This creates a larger, calmer pocket of air, drastically reducing wind pressure on your chest and head. The result is a quieter, more comfortable ride that leads to significantly less fatigue o
£92.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

PUIG Touring Cupolino Windscreen Triumph Tiger 1200 Rally Pro 24-25 21336W
£122.94
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.68
PUIG Touring Screen For Triumph Tiger 1200 GT Explorer 24-25 Transparent 21336W
£122.94
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.68
PUIG Touring Windscreen Triumph Tiger 1200 Rally Explorer 24-25 Clear 21336W
£122.94
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.68
Puig Touring Windshield Triumph Tiger 1200 Rally Explorer 22-23 Transparent
£122.94
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.68
PUIG Touring Screen Cupolino For Triumph Tiger 1200 GT 2024 Clear
£122.94
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.68