Puig 21366F High-Road Touring Screen Dark Smoke

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£113.99
Free Delivery

Puig 21366f High-road Touring Harley Davidson Windshield Red

9-11 working days
£116.99
Delivery from £4.99

Puig High-Road Touring for Harley davidson SOFTAIL LOW RIDER ST FXLRST Heavily

Will usually delivered within 3 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.45
Delivery from £17.04

PUIG HIGH-ROAD TOURING SCREEN FIT ON HARLEY D. SOFTAIL LOW RIDER ST FXLRST 22-24

Will usually delivered within 28 - 44 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.68
Delivery from £22.68

Touring Screen Puig Sport Dark Dark 21366F Fits Harley FXLRST 1923 2022-2024

Will usually delivered within 16 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£164.16
Free Delivery

Puig Retro Blk Semi Fairing & Dk Smoke Screen 195mm Triumph Thruxton 1200 16-19

Will usually delivered within 37 - 44 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£206.41
GBP 206.41 / Unit
Free Delivery
Puig 21366F High-Road Touring Screen Dark Smoke

Cheapest offer

Touring screens, developed by Puig in Barcelona, are designed with the objective to aerodynamically protect the rider without affecting his/her field vision In addition, these screens fit ly with the adventure style and aesthetics of the trail models thanks to their wide range of colors and different sizes These Touring screens are manufactured using the most advanced technologies, using 4mm thick acrylic material, with UV protection and with a 2mm rounded edge. This finish gives it a more elegant touch and offers ,er security, fulfilling with the regulations of the German TÜV The assembly of this screen follows a process that can be done without having to ask for a mechanic thanks to its simple and intuitive adaptation. The package also includes the aerodynamic studies that have emerged from comparing the Puig screen with the original in a virtual wind tunnel Check compatibility with your motorcycle in the Product Description section
£113.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Puig Dk Smoke Batwing Screen Harley Davidson Softail Low Rider ST FXLRST 22-24
£134.87
GBP 134.87 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery