Puig 21370N Motor Protectors Pro 2.0 Black

Used Offers from

Puig 21370N Motor Protectors Pro 2.0 Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£129.85
Free Delivery

Puig 21370n Engine Slider Black

3 working day(s)
£151.49
Delivery from £4.99

PUIG FRAME SLIDERS MOD. PRO 2.0 YAMAHA MT-09 2024 BLACK

Will usually delivered within 31 - 47 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.20
Delivery from £18.90

PUIG FRAME SLIDERS MOD. PRO 2.0 YAMAHA MT-09 2025 BLACK

£153.20
Delivery from £18.90

PUIG FRAME SLIDERS MOD. PRO 2.0 YAMAHA MT-09 SP 2025 BLACK

£153.20
Delivery from £18.90

PUIG CRASH PADS MOD. PRO 2.0 FIT ON YAMAHA TRACER 9 GT PLUS 23-24 BLACK

£153.20
Delivery from £18.90

PUIG FRAME SLIDERS MOD. PRO 2.0 FIT ON YAMAHA MT-09 21-23 BLACK

£153.20
Delivery from £18.90

PUIG FRAME GUARDS MOD. PRO 2.0 FIT ON YAMAHA TRACER 9 21-22 BLACK

£153.20
Delivery from £18.90

PUIG FRAME GUARDS MOD. PRO 2.0 FIT ON YAMAHA TRACER 9 GT 21-22 BLACK

£153.20
Delivery from £18.90
• 1
• 2
• 3

Puig 21370N Motor Protectors Pro 2.0 Black

Cheapest offer

It consists of a central body made of polyamide (resistant to impact and abrasion) and two pieces (front and rear) made of thermoplastic elastomer to absorb possible impacts with the pilot Its racing design has a marked aerodynamic character with the use of the side spoilers which in turn have the function of absorbing part of the impact in case of fall given its conical configuration To customize the protector you can purchase the elastic parts (front and back) in different colors Protector compatible with all references that mounted the Pro protector Check compatibility with your motorcycle in the section Product Description
£129.85
amazon.co.uk