Puig 21388W Touring Screen Clear

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£85.87
Free Delivery

Puig 21388w Touring Moto Morini X-cape 22 C Windshield Silver

9-11 working days
£88.99
Delivery from £4.99

PUIG TOURING WINDSCREEN FIT ON MOTO MORINI X-CAPE 21-25 CLEAR-21388W

Will usually delivered within 28 - 46 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.42
Delivery from £18.59

Puig Clear Touring Screen Moto Morini X-Cape 2021-2025

Will usually delivered within 37 - 44 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.53
GBP 115.53 / Unit
Free Delivery

PUIG CUPOLINO TOURING MOTO MORINI X-CAPE 22-23 TRASPARENTE

£128.99
Delivery from £22.68

Touring Screen Puig Transparent Fits Moto Morini X-Cape 650 2022-2024

Will usually delivered within 21 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.54
Free Delivery
Puig 21388W Touring Screen Clear

Cheapest offer

Touring screens, developed by Puig in Barcelona, are designed with the objective to aerodynamically protect the rider without affecting his/her field vision These Touring screens are manufactured using the most advanced technologies, using 4mm thick acrylic material, with UV protection and with a 2mm rounded edge This finish gives it a more elegant touch and offers greater security, fulfilling with the regulations of the German TÜV The assembly of this screen follows a process that can be done without having to ask for a mechanic thanks to its simple and intuitive adaptation. The package also includes the aerodynamic studies that have emerged from comparing the Puig screen with the original in a virtual wind tunnel Check compatibility with your motorcycle in the Product Description section
£85.87
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

PUIG Touring Windshield Cupolino For Moto Morini X-CAPE 21-24 Clear
£134.71
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.68