Puig 21448h Sport Ducati Desert X 22 Windshield Silver

Puig 21448H Sport Screen Smoke

Puig 21448h Sport Ducati Desert X 22 Windshield Silver

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£90.99
Delivery from £6.99

Puig 21448H Sport Screen Smoke

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£96.26
Free Delivery

PUIG SPORT WINDSCREEN FIT ON DUCATI DESERT X RALLY 24-25 LIGHT SMOKE

Will usually delivered within 28 - 44 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.23
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG SPORT WINDSCREEN FIT ON DUCATI DESERT X DISCOVERY 2025 LIGHT SMOKE

Will usually delivered within 28 - 46 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.23
Delivery from £18.59

Puig Light Smoke Sport Screen Ducati DesertX 2022-2025

Will usually delivered within 37 - 44 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.30
GBP 122.30 / Unit
Free Delivery

PUIG CUPOLINO SPORT DUCATI DESERT X 22-23 FUME CHIARO

£137.24
Delivery from £22.68
Puig 21448h Sport Ducati Desert X 22 Windshield Silver

Cheapest offer

PUIG 21448H Sport Windshield for Ducati Desert X (2022-)Elevate your riding experience and unleash the aggressive spirit of your motorcycle with the PUIG 21448H Sport Windshield, meticulously engineered for the Ducati Desert X (2022 and newer models). Designed for riders who demand both style and performance, this screen transforms your motorbike´s profile while delivering tangible aerodynamic benefits. It is the ultimate upgrade for the discerning Ducati enthusiast looking to enhance their machine´s capabilities and aesthetics.Key Benefits:* Enhanced Aerodynamic Performance: Developed in PUIG´s virtual wind tunnel, this sport screen significantly improves airflow around the rider. By lowering the screen´s height, it reduces wind pressure on the helmet and shoulders, providing a cleaner, less turbulent pocket of air. This results in a more stable and focused ride, especially at higher speeds, allowing you to push your Ducati to its limits with greater confidence.* Superior Rider Comfor
£90.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)