Puig 21448j Sport Ducati Desert X 22 Windshield Silver

Puig 21448J Sport Screen Matt Black

Puig 21448j Sport Ducati Desert X 22 Windshield Silver

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£90.99
Delivery from £6.99

Puig 21448J Sport Screen Matt Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£91.27
Free Delivery

Puig sportscreen for Ducati DESERT X, DESERT X RALLY, among others matte black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.97
Delivery from £17.04

Puig Matt Black Sport Screen Ducati DesertX 2022-2025

Will usually delivered within 37 - 44 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.30
GBP 122.30 / Unit
Free Delivery
Puig 21448j Sport Ducati Desert X 22 Windshield Silver

Cheapest offer

PUIG 21448J Sport Windshield for Ducati Desert X 22-Unleash the full sporting potential of your adventure motorbike with the PUIG 21448J Sport Windshield, meticulously engineered for the Ducati Desert X (2022 and newer models). This premium screen is the definitive upgrade for riders who demand a perfect fusion of aggressive aesthetics, enhanced performance, and superior rider comfort. Designed to complement the rally-inspired DNA of your Ducati, this windshield transforms both the look and feel of your ride.Experience a more focused and engaging ride with significantly improved aerodynamics. Developed in PUIG´s virtual wind tunnel, this sport screen is crafted to deflect windblast away from the rider´s helmet and upper body. This reduction in wind pressure leads to less fatigue on long journeys and greater stability at higher speeds, allowing you to ride longer and with more confidence. Whether you´re carving through canyons or navigating the urban landscape, you´ll immediately notice
£90.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)