Puig 21463F Dark Smoked Touring Dome

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£103.99
Free Delivery

Puig 21463f Touring Royal Enfield Himalayan Windshield Silver

9-11 working days
£109.99
Delivery from £4.99

PUIG TOURING SCREEN FIT ON ROYAL ENFIELD HIMALAYAN 17-20 DARK SMOKE

Will usually delivered within 28 - 46 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.09
Delivery from £18.59

Puig Dark Smoke Touring Screen Royal Enfield Himalayan 410 2018-2020

Will usually delivered within 40 - 47 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.26
GBP 123.26 / Unit
Free Delivery

PUIG CUPOLINO TOURING ROYAL ENFIELD HIMALAYAN 17-20 FUME SCURO

£138.28
Delivery from £22.68

Touring Screen Puig Dark Fits Royal Enfield Himalayan 411 2017-2020

Will usually delivered within 20 - 27 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.75
Free Delivery
Puig 21463F Dark Smoked Touring Dome

Cheapest offer

The Touring domes, developed by Puig in Barcelona, are designed with the aim of aerodynamically protecting the rider without affecting his field of vision These Touring domes are manufactured using the most optimal technologies, using 4 mm thick acrylic material, with UV protection and with rounded edge in 2 mm This finish gives it a more elegant touch and offers optimal safety, complying with German TÜV regulations The assembly of this screen follows a process that can be done without the need to resort to a mechanic thanks to its simple and intuitive adaptation; the package also includes the aerodynamic studies that have emerged from comparing the Puig dome with the original in a virtual wind tunnel Check compatibility with your motorcycle in the section Product Description
£103.99
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

PUIG Touring Windshield Dark Smoke For Royal Enfield Himalayan 18-20
£144.72
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.68