Puig 21479G Windshield New Generation Sport Yellow

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£101.08
Free Delivery

Puig New Generation Sport Honda Cb750 Hornet 2024 Windshield Silver

9-11 working days
£117.99
Delivery from £4.99

Puig New Generation Sport for Honda CB750 HORNET (Year 2023-2024) - Yellow

Will usually delivered within 6 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.36
Delivery from £12.00

Puig Yellow New Generation Sport Screen Honda CB750 Hornet 2023-2024

Will usually delivered within 38 - 45 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.03
GBP 130.03 / Unit
Free Delivery
Puig 21479G Windshield New Generation Sport Yellow

Cheapest offer

Renew the image of your bike with the New Generation Sport from Puig. Manufactured in 3mm methacrylate, material that guarantees high resistance to possible impacts and provides a great aerodynamic capacity, being insurmountable against the wind The product has been tested in the wind tunnel, achieving the best results, therefore, Puig provides this study with the majority of the pieces. Puig has taken into account the diversity of this style of motorcycle and has a model for each of the most current motorcycles In addition, for the piece to perfectly adapt to the aesthetic line of the motorcycle, Puig has available a wide variety of colors of carenabris to choose The assembly of the piece is an easy task and fits perfectly to the machine. To facilitate the assembly, Puig serves together with the fairing instructions for coupling Check compatibility with your motorcycle in the Product Description section
£101.08
amazon.co.uk