Puig 21534W Windshield V-Tech Line Touring Clear

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£81.30
Free Delivery

PUIG V-TECH LINE TOURING WINDSCREEN FOR SYM JET X 125 21-26 CLEAR

Will usually delivered within 28 - 46 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.50
Delivery from £18.59

Puig V-tech Line Touring Sym Jet X 125 2023 Windshield Clear

9-11 working days
£94.99
Delivery from £4.99

Puig Motorcycle V-Tech Line Touring Screen Clear For Sym Jet X 125 21-24

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.99
Free Delivery

Puig Clear V-Tech Line Touring Screen Sym Jet X 125 2021-2025

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.89
GBP 104.89 / Unit
Free Delivery

PUIG CUPOLINO V-TECH LINE TOURING SYM JET X 125 2023 TRASPARENTE

Will usually delivered within 28 - 44 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.54
Delivery from £22.68

Puig V-Tech Line Touring Screen For Sym Jet X 125 2021-2025 Clear

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.99
GBP 117.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
Puig 21534W Windshield V-Tech Line Touring Clear

Cheapest offer

Manufactured in 4mm high impact acrylic, it has been carefully designed, developed and tested in the wind tunnel to achieve maximum efficiency and strength in the face of inclement weather and gusty wind, guaranteeing a high degree of aerodynamic resistance Its main feature is the angled shape in its central and lateral section that facilitates air channelling, redirecting it to the lateral areas and minimizing turbulence In addition to its functionality, Puig has wanted to take care of the image of your motorcycle, so they have designed the piece in 4 different finishes, black, clear, smoked and dark smoked It is easy to assamble and you can have the V-Tech line Touring Windshield in a few minutes. To facilitate the work, Puig offers an instruction booklet with it. Check if the part is homologated by the German KBA and if it is already included in the homologation in the documents section Check compatibility with your motorcycle in the Product Description section
£81.30
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

PUIG V-TECH Line Touring Windshield For SYM JET X 125 21-26 Clear
£120.30
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.68