Puig 21568W Windshields Urban Clear

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.78
Free Delivery

Puig Urban Piaggio Beverly 300 Ie 2021 Windshield Clear

9-11 working days
£76.99
Delivery from £4.99

Puig Clear Urban Screen Piaggio Beverly 300 IE 2011-2021

Will usually delivered within 37 - 44 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.52
GBP 86.52 / Unit
Free Delivery
Puig 21568W Windshields Urban Clear

Cheapest offer

Direct Evolution of the Trafic Model, the Urban windshield is the latest development by Puig in scooter windshields and has been designed to satisfy the needs of customers who demanded a er product for this segment of motorcycles This windshield created by Puig has a cosmopolitan design, developed for urban use and will protect you from the wind and the weather while improving aerodynamic capacity Made of 3 mm polycarbonate, material ly resistant to both impacts and wind, is available in two different finishes: clear or light smoke Puig offers this fairing with a special kit to adapt the Urban fairing to specific models of Scooter; if you do not find your motorcycle reference in our catalog, a universal model is available that comes with a mounting kit; to facilitate the assembly work, all the models of fairings bring with them the classic brochure of instructions of assembly from Puig Check compatibility with your motorcycle in the Product Description section
£66.78
amazon.co.uk