Puig 21598N Speed handlebar bar ends in machined aluminum with compact design and racing style for vibration reduction, Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.26
Delivery from £4.49

Puig Black Speed Bar Ends Voge 525ACX 2023-2025

Will usually delivered within 39 - 46 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.63
Free Delivery

Puig Black Speed Bar Ends Voge 500AC 2022-2025

£32.63
Free Delivery
Puig 21598N Speed handlebar bar ends in machined aluminum with compact design and racing style for vibration reduction, Black

Cheapest offer

Made from high-quality machined aluminum, they offer lightness, strength, and durability against vibrations and continuous use. Designed to reduce handlebar vibrations, they improve comfort and stability during riding. Their compact and minimalist design adds a racing style, integrating discreetly into the motorcycle’s aesthetics. Anodized finish available in various colors, allowing customization of the handlebar according to the user’s style. Compatible with: VOGE 500AC 2022, VOGE 500AC 2023, VOGE 500AC 2024, VOGE 500AC 2025, VOGE 525AC 2023, VOGE 525AC 2024, VOGE 525AC 2025, VOGE 525AC 2026
£19.26
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

PUIG Speed BilanciNER Mod. SPEED VOGE 525 AC 23-25 Black
£24.35
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.72