Puig 21604H Mirage Sport Semifairing Smoke

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£225.21
Free Delivery

Puig Mirage Sport Semifairing + Light Smoke Screen Honda CMX1100 Rebel DCT 21-25

Will usually delivered within 39 - 46 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£262.49
GBP 262.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

Puig Mirage Sport Semifairing And Light Smoke Screen Honda CMX1100 Rebel 21-25

Will usually delivered within 37 - 44 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£262.49
GBP 262.49 / Unit
Free Delivery
Puig 21604H Mirage Sport Semifairing Smoke

Cheapest offer

Matt Black Housing Its design with simple and rounded lines combines perfectly with many custom and cruiser motorcycle models, providing an exclusive personalized look and significantly improving the rider's aerodynamic protection The Mirage semi-fairing is a very universal accessory since its design easily adapts to motorcycles with a round headlight, covering the front part around the headlight, protecting it from dirt and small impacts It allows installing two different screens, the Sport, more aggressive and minimalist, and the Touring screen that provides more aerodynamic protection. The screens are available in clear, light smoke and dark smoke to match the Mirage semi-fairing which is available in a matte black or gloss black finish Check compatibility with your motorcycle in the Product Description section
£225.21
amazon.co.uk