Puig 21645H Windshield Trafic Smoke

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.80
Free Delivery

PUIG SCOOTER SCREEN TRAFIC FIT ON KEEWAY HURRICANE 50 21-23 CLEAR SMOKE

Will usually delivered within 28 - 46 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.40
Delivery from £18.59

Puig Trafic Keeway Hurricane 50 2023 Windshield Silver

9-11 working days
£66.49
Delivery from £4.99

Puig Light Smoke Traffic Screen Keeway Hurricane 50 2021-2023

Will usually delivered within 38 - 45 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.04
GBP 78.04 / Unit
Free Delivery
Puig 21645H Windshield Trafic Smoke

Cheapest offer

At popular request, the Trafic fairing was designed by the user to reduce the height of the Puig screen, for the T.S. windshield. An urban and cosmopolitan design, with great protection against wind and cold, but with a lower screen design that allows a better aerodynamic condition. Made of 3mm polycarbonate, Puig offers the option of acquiring the piece in clear or smoked clear finish. For the installation of the Trafic windshield, the manufacturer offers the piece with a special kit for finished specific models of Scooters. If required, Puig also offers an universal model for those bikes that need it together with a complete fixing kit. Check compatibility with your motorcycle in the Product Description section.
£55.80
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

PUIG Windshield Scooter Trafic Keeway Hurricane 50 21-23 Clear Smoke
£84.26
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.68