Puig 21650F Windshield New Generation Touring Dark Smoke

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£115.84
Free Delivery

Puig New Generation Touring Suzuki Gsx-8s 2025 Tall Windshield Silver

9-11 working days
£150.99
Delivery from £4.99

Puig Dark Smoke New Generation Touring Screen Suzuki GSX 8S 2023-2025

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.94
GBP 161.94 / Unit
Free Delivery
Puig 21650F Windshield New Generation Touring Dark Smoke

Cheapest offer

Manufactured In Pmma, It Will Guarantee The Best Protection Against Possible Impacts And Above All, Against The Wind And Weather Conditions That May Arise While Riding, In Addition, It Gives Your Motorcycle A Greater Aerodynamic Capacity As For The Aerodynamic Capacity, Puig Provides Together With The Piece, The Aerodynamic Study Of The Piece During The Creation Process The User Can Not Only Decide The Type Of Windshield, But Also Has The Chance Of Choosing From A Wide Range Of Colors For The One That Best Suits The Aesthetic Line Of His Motorcycle The Assembly Of The New Windshield Is A Very Easy Task That Comes With Instructions, It Is Intuitive And Visual, To Facilitate The Placement Of The New Fairing, Check If The Part Number Is Homologated By The German Kba And If It Is Already Included In The Homologation In The Documents Section Check Compatibility With Your Motorcycle In The Product Description Section
£115.84
amazon.co.uk