Puig Bar Ends For Original Handlebar for OEM HANDLEBAR 21693 M6

Puig 21693N Bar Ends Balance Black

Puig 21693N Balance handlebar weights in CNC-machined aluminum with interchangeable ring system for vibration reduction and customization, Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.25
Free Delivery

Puig Bar Ends For Original Handlebar for OEM HANDLEBAR 21693 M6

Cheapest Price
1-5 Days
£40.25
Delivery from £8.66

Puig 21693N Balance handlebar weights in CNC-machined aluminum with interchangeable ring system for vibration reduction and customization, Black

£47.89
Free Delivery

Puig 21693n Bar-end Plug Black

3 working day(s)
£47.99
Delivery from £4.99

Puig Bar Ends For Original Handlebar for OEM HANDLEBAR 21693 M6

Cheapest offer

The short bar ends from Puig lend your OEM handlebar a far more interesting look. And they take no time at all to install. Simply replace the factory bar ends with these beauties from Puig - job done! Rings in a range of colours - black, silver, red, blue, gold are included (green rings only for Kawasaki motorcycles). Choose your favourite colour. Material: Anodised aluminium Length: 30 mm Weight: 58 grams Diameter: 32 mm Note on mounting a bar-end mirror: Width of smooth surface without ring 15 mm Width of smooth surface without ring 19 mm
£40.25
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk