Puig 21722N High-Road Sport Screen Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£90.17
Free Delivery

Puig 21722n High-road Sport Harley Davidson Windshield Silver

9-11 working days
£99.99
Delivery from £4.99

PUIG HIGH-ROAD SPORT WINDSCREEN FIT ON HARLEY D. CVO ROAD GLIDE ULTRA FLTRUSE 20

Will usually delivered within 28 - 46 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.83
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG HIGH-ROAD SPORT SCREEN FIT ON HARLEY D. CVO ROAD GLIDE CUSTOM FLTRXSE 2018

£109.83
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG HIGH-ROAD SPORT SCREEN FIT ON HARLEY D. CVO ROAD GLIDE CUSTOM FLTRXSE 12-13

£109.83
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG HIGH-ROAD SPORT WINDSCREEN FIT ON HARLEY D. CVO ROAD GLIDE ULTRA FLTRUSE 15

£109.83
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG HIGH-ROAD SPORT SCREEN FIT ON HARLEY D. ROAD GLIDE FLTRX 15-16 BLACK

£109.83
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG HIGH-ROAD SPORT SCREEN FIT ON HARLEY D. ROAD GLIDE ST FLTRXST 22-23 BLACK

£109.83
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG HIGH-ROAD SPORT SCREEN FIT ON HARLEY D. ROAD GLIDE LIMITED FLTRK 20-24 BLAC

£109.83
Delivery from £18.59
• 1
• 2
Puig 21722N High-Road Sport Screen Black

Cheapest offer

Designed to increase the aerodynamic protection of Cruiser or Custom style motorcycles that have an original semi-fairing. Two versions are available, Sport and Touring, with 223 mm in height and 323 mm respectively, so that each user can choose the High Road windshield that best suits their needs. In the case of the Sport version, 30% less aerodynamic pressure is achieved, while in the Touring version it would increase up to 47% less. Its rounded contour increases safety and complies with the most demanding homologation regulations such as the German TÜV regulation. Check compatibility with your motorcycle in the Product Description section.
£90.17
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

PUIG Fairing High-Road Sport Harley D. CVO Road Glide Custom Fltrxse 12-13 Black
£140.05
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.68
PUIG High-Road Sport Windshield Cupolino For Harley CVO Road Glide 2018 Nero
£140.05
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.68
PUIG High-Road Sport Windshield Harley D. Road Glide Limited FLTRK 20-24 Black
£140.05
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.68
PUIG High-Road Sport Windshield For Harley CVO Road Glide Ultra 2011 BLACK
£140.05
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.68
PUIG High-Road Sport Windshield Harley D. Road Glide FLTRX 2015-2016 Black
£140.05
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.68