Puig 21744F Windshield V-Tech Line Sport Dark Smoke

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.34
Free Delivery

PUIG WINDSCREEN V-TECH LINE SPORT FIT ON YAMAHA X-MAX 300 MAX TECH 23-24 LIGHT S

Will usually delivered within 28 - 46 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.81
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG V-TECH LINE SPORT SCREEN FOR YAMAHA X-MAX 300 2025 LIGHT SMOKE

£69.81
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG WINDSCREEN V-TECH LINE SPORT FIT ON YAMAHA X-MAX 300 23-25 LIGHT SMOKE

Will usually delivered within 27 - 45 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.81
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG V-TECH LINE SPORT SCREEN FOR YAMAHA X-MAX 125 2025 LIGHT SMOKE

£69.81
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG WINDSCREEN V-TECH LINE SPORT FIT ON YAMAHA X-MAX 125 MAX TECH 23-24 LIGHT S

£69.81
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG WINDSCREEN V-TECH LINE SPORT FIT ON YAMAHA X-MAX 125 23-25 LIGHT SMOKE

£69.81
Delivery from £18.59

Puig V-techline Sport Yamaha X-max 300 Tech Max 2024 Windshield Silver

10-12 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £5.49

Puig Dark Smoke V-Tech Line Sport Screen Yamaha XMax 300 Tech Max 2023-2025

Will usually delivered within 38 - 45 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.76
GBP 79.76 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Puig 21744F Windshield V-Tech Line Sport Dark Smoke

Cheapest offer

The screen belongs to the V-Tech Line design and has been developed in the wind tunnel to ensure its aerodynamic improvement, as well as its stability In addition to its aerodynamic resistance, its angular shape in the central and lateral portions allows the redirecting and channelling of the wind and therefore minimizing turbulence For some particular motorcycle models, an aerodynamic test is developed to improve this new screen for your motorcycle In case that you prefer an option that guarantees more protection against the wind, Puig also has the V-Tech Touring windshield Check compatibility with your motorcycle in the Product Description section
£59.34
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

PUIG V-TECH Line Sport Windshield Yamaha X-MAX 125 23-24 Clear Smoke 21744F
£88.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.68
PUIG V-TECH Sport Windshield For Yamaha X-MAX 300 25-26 Light Smoke 21744F
£88.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.68
PUIG V-TECH Line Sport Windshield for Yamaha X-MAX 125 23-24 Light Smoke 21744F
£88.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.68
PUIG V-TECH Line Sport Windshield For Yamaha X-MAX 300 2023-2024
£88.96
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.68
PUIG V-TECH Line Sport Windshield For Yamaha X-MAX 300 23-24 Clear Smoke
£88.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.68