Puig V-tech Line Touring Yamaha X-max 300 Tech Max 2024 Windshield Black

Puig 21745W Windshield V-Tech Line Touring Clear

Puig V-tech Line Touring Yamaha X-max 300 Tech Max 2024 Windshield Black

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£78.99
Delivery from £7.99

Puig 21745W Windshield V-Tech Line Touring Clear

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£95.99
Free Delivery

PUIG V-TECH LINE TOURING SCREEN FOR YAMAHA X-MAX 300 2025 TRANSPARENT

Will usually delivered within 28 - 46 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.90
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG SCREEN V-TECH LINE TOURING FIT ON YAMAHA X-MAX 300 MAX TECH 23-24 TRANSPARE

£97.90
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG SCREEN V-TECH LINE TOURING FIT ON YAMAHA X-MAX 125 MAX TECH 23-24 TRANSPARE

£97.90
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG WINDSCREEN V-TECH LINE TOURING FIT ON YAMAHA X-MAX 125 23-25 CLEAR

£97.90
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG V-TECH LINE TOURING SCREEN FOR YAMAHA X-MAX 125 2025 TRANSPARENT

£97.90
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG WINDSCREEN V-TECH LINE TOURING FIT ON YAMAHA X-MAX 300 23-25 CLEAR

Unknown
£97.90
Puig V-tech Line Touring Yamaha X-max 300 Tech Max 2024 Windshield Black

Cheapest offer

PUIG V-Tech Line Touring Windshield for Yamaha X-Max 300 Tech Max 2024Elevate your riding experience to the pinnacle of comfort and protection with the PUIG V-Tech Line Touring Windshield, expertly engineered for the 2024 Yamaha X-Max 300 Tech Max. Designed for the discerning rider who demands superior performance on long journeys and daily commutes alike, this windshield is the ultimate upgrade for your premium scooter. Developed through extensive research in a virtual wind tunnel, the V-Tech Line Touring screen offers a significant improvement in aerodynamics and rider protection over the original equipment.Say goodbye to fatiguing wind buffeting and hello to serene, comfortable rides. The innovative V-Tech design features a central angular shape and distinctive side channels that effectively divert airflow away from the rider. This intelligent engineering creates a clean, stable air pocket around your helmet and shoulders, drastically reducing wind pressure and turbulence. The resul
£78.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

PUIG V-TECH Touring Windshield for Yamaha X-MAX 300 25-26 Clear 21745W
£124.24
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.68
PUIG V-TECH Touring Windshield For Yamaha X-MAX 300 Max Tech 23-24 21745W
£124.24
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.68
PUIG V-TECH Touring Windshield for Yamaha X-MAX 125 2025, Clear, 21745W
£124.24
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.68
PUIG V-TECH Line Touring Cupolino Windshield For Yamaha X-MAX 125 23-24
£124.32
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.68
PUIG V-TECH Line Touring Windscreen For Yamaha X-MAX 300 23-24 Clear
£124.24
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.68