Puig Speed Bmw C400x 2025 Bar-end Plug Golden

Puig 21778O Bar Ends Speed Model Gold

Puig Speed Bmw C400x 2025 Bar-end Plug Golden

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £4.99

Puig 21778O Bar Ends Speed Model Gold

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.69
Delivery from £4.49

Puig Gold Speed Bar Ends BMW CE 04 2021-2025

Will usually delivered within 39 - 46 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.70
Free Delivery

Puig Gold Speed Bar Ends - Short - Yamaha MT-09 2024-2025

Will usually delivered within 37 - 44 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.70
Free Delivery

Puig Gold Speed Bar Ends BMW C400 X 2022

Will usually delivered within 38 - 45 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.70
Free Delivery

Puig Gold Speed Bar Ends - Short - Yamaha MT-09 SP 2024-2025

£33.70
Free Delivery
Puig Speed Bmw C400x 2025 Bar-end Plug Golden

Cheapest offer

PUIG Speed Bar-End Plug for BMW C400X 2025: The Ultimate Handlebar UpgradeElevate the style and protection of your BMW C400X 2025 with the precision-engineered PUIG Speed Bar-End Plugs. Designed specifically for the discerning rider, these essential spare parts from our Handlebars subcategory offer a perfect fusion of sophisticated aesthetics and crucial functionality. Moving beyond the standard factory components, these bar-end stoppers provide a significant upgrade, ensuring your scooter not only looks its best but is also better protected.The primary role of these high-quality handlebar stoppers is to provide a critical layer of defense. In the unfortunate event of a stationary tip-over or a low-speed slide, the PUIG Speed Bar-End Plugs are the first point of contact with the ground. This design intelligently absorbs impact energy, helping to safeguard your valuable handlebars, grips, and levers from costly scratches and damage. They act as robust sliders, preserving the integrity a
£18.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

PUIG Speed Bilancer Mod. SPEED Yamaha MT-09 2025 Gold 21778O
£26.12
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.68
PUIG Bilancieri Mod. Speed For Yamaha MT-09 SP 2025 Gold MPN 21778O
£26.12
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.68
PUIG Speed BILANCIERI Mod. SPEED Yamaha MT-09 Y-AMT 24-25 Gold
£26.12
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.68
PUIG BILANCIERI MOD. SPEED For YAMAHA MT-09 2024 Gold
£26.12
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.68