Puig 21811n Bmw F800gs 24-25 Handlebar Riser Black

Puig Black Pullback Handlebar Risers - 20mm Rise / 16mm Back BMW F 750 GS 18-24

Puig 21811n Bmw F800gs 24-25 Handlebar Riser Black

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£65.49
Delivery from £4.99

PUIG RISERS PULLBACK HANDLEBARS FIT ON BMW F800 GS 24-25 BLACK-21811N

Will usually delivered within 28 - 46 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.56
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG RISERS PULLBACK HANDLEBARS FIT ON BMW F750 GS 18-24 BLACK-21811N

£65.56
Delivery from £18.59

Puig Black Pullback Handlebar Risers - 20mm Rise / 16mm Back BMW F 750 GS 18-24

Will usually delivered within 38 - 45 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.57
Free Delivery

Puig Black Pullback Handlebar Risers - 20mm Rise / 16mm Back BMW F 800 GS 24-26

Will usually delivered within 39 - 46 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.57
Free Delivery
Puig 21811n Bmw F800gs 24-25 Handlebar Riser Black

Cheapest offer

Transform your riding experience with the Puig 21811N Handlebar Risers, meticulously designed to elevate the comfort and control of your BMW F800GS or F750GS. If you´re seeking to reduce fatigue on long journeys and gain a more commanding riding posture, this premium upgrade is the definitive solution. Engineered by Puig, a leader in motorcycle accessories, these risers are the key to unlocking the full potential of your adventure motorbike´s ergonomics.Unlock Superior Comfort and ControlThe primary purpose of the Puig 21811N Risers is to optimize your connection to the motorcycle. These are pullback risers made of high-quality aluminum, with precise machining that guarantees durability and a premium finish. The intelligent design addresses the most common ergonomic complaints from adventure riders. Specifically, they raise the handlebars 25 mm and bring them 16 mm closer to the rider, significantly improving driving ergonomics.This modification results in a more comfortable posture, g
£65.49
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

PUIG RISERS PULLBACK FIT ON BMW R12 HANDLEBARS 24-25 BLACK-22038N
£65.56
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £18.59
Puig 21801N Pullback Risers, universal handlebar risers with 20mm height and 16mm pullback, improves riding ergonomics and comfort with an elegant and durable design, Black
£63.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PUIG Pullback Handlebar Risers BMW F750 GS 2018-2024 Black 21811N
£83.12
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.68
Puig 21751N Pullback Risers Black
£48.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Puig 21750N Pullback Risers Black
£56.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery