Puig 21832H R-Racer Screen Smoke

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£73.93
Free Delivery

PUIG WINDSCREEN R-RACER FIT ON KAWASAKI ZX-6R NINJA 24-25 LIGHT SMOKE

Will usually delivered within 28 - 46 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.95
Delivery from £18.59

Puig 21832h R-racer Kawasaki Zx-6r 2024 Windshield Silver

9-11 working days
£91.99
Delivery from £4.99

Puig R-Racer screen for Kawasaki ZX-6R NINJA (Year 2024-2026) - Tinted

Will usually delivered within 3 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.25
Delivery from £17.04

Puig Light Smoke R-Racer Screen Kawasaki ZX-6R 636 2024-2025

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.03
GBP 101.03 / Unit
Free Delivery
Puig 21832H R-Racer Screen Smoke

Cheapest offer

The R-Racer screens are designed for you to have a perfect vision through and to be more aerodinamically efficient than the stock screens, they are tested in a virtual wind tunnel to improve the aerodynamic coeficient (Cx) and thanks to their taller height, it deflects the wind that otherwise would hit the rider’s helmet and shoulders. Designed and manufactured in Barcelona, with the most advanced technologies, with high impact acrylic of 3mm, we come up with a very strong piece, light, durable and with a rounded edge of 2mm (accomplishing thesafety control from the German TÜV). The artificial vision system utilized during the quality control process guarantees that the screens will get to the client in perfect shape. Instalation of the screen doesn’t require aditional parts like trims and every screen comes with an in depth aerodynamic study that indicates the improvement in performance as well as the protection to the rider. Check compatibility with your motorcycle in the Product Description section.
£73.93
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

PUIG R-RACER Windshield For KAWASAKI ZX-6R NINJA 24-26 Clear Smoke 21832H
£116.51
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.68