Puig 21898f Bmw R1300gs Trophy 23-25 Handguard Extension Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£72.99
Delivery from £6.99

Puig Hand Protector Extension R1300GS DARK TINT

1-5 Days
£82.78
Delivery from £8.66

Puig 21898F Handguards Extension Dark smoke

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£82.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Puig 21898f Bmw R1300gs Trophy 23-25 Handguard Extension Grey
£72.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Puig 21898f Bmw R1300gs Trophy 23-25 Handguard Extension Grey

Cheapest offer

PUIG Handguard Extension 21898F for BMW R1300GS Trophy (2023-2025) | Dark SmokeElevate your riding experience and conquer any weather condition with the PUIG Handguard Extension, specifically engineered for the new generation of BMW R1300GS models. Designed for the discerning adventurer who demands superior protection and comfort, these extensions seamlessly integrate with your motorcycle´s original handguards, significantly enhancing their functionality without compromising the motorbike´s iconic aesthetic.These premium handguard extensions act as highly effective deflectors, providing a crucial upgrade for long-distance touring, daily commuting, and off-road excursions. By increasing the protective surface area, they offer a substantial improvement in shielding your hands from wind, rain, cold, and road debris. Ride longer and more comfortably as wind fatigue is noticeably reduced, and your hands are kept warmer and drier during inclement weather. This added protection also provides
£72.99
3 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)