Puig 21898n Bmw R1300gs Trophy 23-25 Handguard Extension Black

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£71.99
Delivery from £6.99

Puig 21898N Handguards Extension Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£77.64
Free Delivery

PUIG HANDGUARD EXTENSION FIT ON BMW R1300 GS TRIPLE BLACK 23-25 BLACK

Will usually delivered within 28 - 46 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.05
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG HANDGUARD EXTENSION FIT ON BMW R1300 GS ADVENTURE 24-25 BLACK

£97.05
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG HANDGUARD EXTENSION FIT ON BMW R1300 GS TROPHY 23-25 BLACK

£97.05
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG HANDGUARD EXTENSION FIT ON BMW R1300 GS 23-25 BLACK

£97.05
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG HANDGUARD EXTENSION FIT ON BMW R1300 GS OPTION 719 TRAMONTANA 23-25 BLACK

£97.05
Delivery from £18.59
Puig 21898n Bmw R1300gs Trophy 23-25 Handguard Extension Black

Cheapest offer

PUIG Handguard Extension 21898N for BMW R1300GS Trophy (2023-2025)Elevate your riding experience and conquer any weather condition with the PUIG Handguard Extension 21898N, meticulously designed for the BMW R1300GS series. As a premium addition to your motorcycle´s handlebars, these extensions are the definitive upgrade for adventure riders seeking superior protection and enhanced comfort on long journeys, daily commutes, and off-road excursions.Enhanced Protection and Unmatched ComfortDramatically increase the protective surface of your original handguards. These extensions act as powerful Deflectors, shielding your hands from biting wind, chilling rain, and airborne debris like insects and small stones. By creating a larger barrier, they significantly reduce rider fatigue and keep your hands warmer and drier, allowing you to maintain precise control and focus on the road ahead, no matter the conditions. This added protection is invaluable during long tours and in unpredictable climat
£71.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

PUIG Handguard Extension For BMW R1300 GS Trophy 23-25 Black 21898N
£122.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.68
PUIG Handguard Extension For BMW R1300 GS Adventure 24-25 Black
£122.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.68
PUIG Handguard Extension For BMW R1300 GS Option 719 TRAMONTANA 23-25 Black
£122.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.68
PUIG Hand Guard Extension BMW R1300 GS 23-25 Black
£122.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.68