Puig 21898w Bmw R1300gs Trophy 23-25 Handguard Extension Red

Cheapest Price
3 working day(s)
£72.99
Delivery from £6.99

Puig 21898W Handguards Extension Clear

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£78.02
Free Delivery

Puig Hand Protector Extension R1300GS TRANSPARENT

1-5 Days
£78.02
Delivery from £8.66

Similar products

Puig 21898w Bmw R1300gs Trophy 23-25 Handguard Extension Red
£72.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Puig 21898w Bmw R1300gs Trophy 23-25 Handguard Extension Red

Cheapest offer

PUIG Handguard Extension for BMW R1300GS Trophy (23-25) | Clear - 21898WEnhance your riding experience and master every journey with the PUIG Handguard Extension, meticulously designed for the BMW R1300GS. Whether you´re tackling a long-distance tour, a daily commute, or an off-road adventure, these extensions provide a significant upgrade in comfort and protection, allowing you to focus on the road ahead. Engineered by PUIG with precision and aerodynamic efficiency in mind, this accessory seamlessly integrates with your motorcycle´s original design while offering superior performance.Key Benefits:* Superior Weather Protection: Dramatically increase your comfort in adverse conditions. These extensions significantly enlarge the protected surface area, shielding your hands from cold wind, rain, and sleet. Ride longer and in more varied climates with reduced fatigue and discomfort, keeping your hands warmer and your gloves drier.* Enhanced Rider Safety: Boost your defense against the elem
£72.99
3 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)