Puig 21935W New Generation Touring Windshield Clear

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£101.91
Free Delivery

Puig New Generation Touring Honda Cb500 Hornet 2025 Windshield Silver

10-12 working days
£106.99
Delivery from £4.99

Puig Generation Touring for Honda CB500 HORNET, CB500 HORNET ECLUTCH Transparent

Will usually delivered within 3 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.03
Delivery from £16.90

Puig Moto Motorcycle Touring Screen Clear For Honda CB500 Hornet 2024-Current

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.99
Free Delivery

Puig Clear New Generation Touring Screen Honda CB500 2024-2025

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.60
GBP 142.60 / Unit
Free Delivery
Puig 21935W New Generation Touring Windshield Clear

Cheapest offer

Made of PMMA, it will guarantee the greatest protection against possible impacts and, above all, against wind gusts and inclement weather that may arise during the ride. Puig provides, together with the piece, the aerodynamic study of the piece during the creation process. It adapts perfectly to your motorcycle model and is available in two types, always depending on the type of motorcycle you own: New Generation Sport and New Generation Touring. Possibility to choose from a wide range of colors. Check compatibility with your motorcycle in the Product Description section.
£101.91
amazon.co.uk