Puig 21944N Anarchy Semifairing Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£116.99
Free Delivery

Puig 21944n Kawasaki Eliminator Fairing Black

9-11 working days
£129.99
Delivery from £4.99

PUIG SEMIFAIRING WINDSCREEN ANARCHY FIT ON KAWASAKI ELIMINATOR 500 24-25 BLACK

Will usually delivered within 28 - 46 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.07
Delivery from £18.90
Puig 21944N Anarchy Semifairing Black

Cheapest offer

Made with materials highly resistant to impacts and with great aerodynamic capacity, this piece is available for Harley Davidson, Indian and Japanese motorcycle models, manufactured specifically for each motorcycle model, it adapts perfectly to the headlight, either rounded or shaped, such as the Vulcan S model. The new Anarchy semi-fairing is the perfect combination of sportiness and protection for your motorcycle, since with the measures of 385mm high and 250mm wide it not only achieves the extreme look you are looking for, it also protects the motorcycle and the rider. Its assembly is an easy task that is accompanied by an assembly kit with instructions and hardware necessary for its correct installation. Check if the part number is homologated by the German KBA and if it is already included in the homologation in the documents section. Check compatibility with your motorcycle in the Product Description section.
£116.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

PUIG Semi-Fairing Anarchy Cupolino For Kawasaki Eliminator 500 24-26 Black
£160.47
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.90