Puig 21990N R19 Frame Sliders Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£106.15
Free Delivery

Puig 21990n R19 Honda Cbr 650r 19-25 Engine Slider Black

9-11 working days
£112.99
Delivery from £4.99

PUIG CRASH PADS MOD. R19 HONDA CBR650R 2024-25 BLACK

Will usually delivered within 28 - 46 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.96
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG FRAME SLIDERS MOD. R19 FIT ON HONDA CBR650R ECLUTCH 24-25 BLACK

£131.96
Delivery from £18.59
Puig 21990N R19 Frame Sliders Black

Cheapest offer

These protectors guarantee comprehensive protection of the chassis and engine of your motorcycle, as well as providing additional protection to your knees with the rubber that crowns the piece. It is a careful design, stops made of Nylon, which will fit perfectly with the aesthetic line of your motorcycle, respecting its measurements, since it does not protrude from the handlebars and touches before the footrests. The protector is supplied with the gray rubber by default, but Puig has a wide variety of colors available to adapt perfectly to the image of your motorcycle. In addition to the spare parts for the rubbers, Puig also has spare parts for the Nylon bumpers. Check compatibility with your motorcycle in the Product Description section.
£106.15
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

PUIG R19 Frame Sliders 21990N 0505-2551 561-21990BK
£189.16
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.70
PUIG Fender Guard Pad For Paratelaio Mod. R19 Honda CBR650R 24-25 Black
£140.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.90
PUIG Paratelaio Tamponi Mod. R19 For Honda CBR650R ECLUTCH 24-25 Black
£140.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.90