Puig R19 Frame Sliders Kawasaki Ninja 500/SE 24- black

Puig 22025n R19 Kawasaki Ninja 500 Se 24-25 Engine Slider Black

Used Offers from

Puig R19 Frame Sliders Kawasaki Ninja 500/SE 24- black

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Days
£79.35
Delivery from £8.66

Puig 22025n R19 Kawasaki Ninja 500 Se 24-25 Engine Slider Black

3 working day(s)
£102.99
Delivery from £4.99

Puig 22025N R19 Frame Sliders Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£104.13
Free Delivery

Puig R19 Frame Sliders Kawasaki Ninja 500/SE 24- black

Cheapest offer

More protection and safety for you and your bike! Get the Puig *R19* crash pad in a sporty design. These protectors are made specifically for motorbikes and protect your bike from worse damage in the event of a crash. Protects the chassis, the engine as well as the knee in case of a possible impact. Colour: Grey Dimensions (WxH): 85x59 mm Scope of delivery: 1 pair of Puig *R19* crash pads. Fitting instructions
£79.35
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk