Puig 22087W Trafic Windshield Clear

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.99
Free Delivery

PUIG SCOOTER WINDSCREEN TRAFIC FIT ON HORWIN EK1 21-25 CLEAR

Will usually delivered within 28 - 46 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.40
Delivery from £18.59

Puig Trafic Horwin Ek1 2025 Windshield Clear

9-11 working days
£66.49
Delivery from £4.99

Puig Trafic for Horwin EK1 (Year 2021-2025) - Transparent

Will usually delivered within 6 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.20
Delivery from £12.00
Puig 22087W Trafic Windshield Clear

Cheapest offer

Urban and cosmopolitan design, with great protection against wind and cold, but with a lower screen design that allows for better aerodynamic conditions. Made of 3mm Polycarbonate, Puig offers the possibility of acquiring the piece in a Clear or light smoked finish. For the assembly of the Trafic windshield, the manufacturer accompanies the part with a special kit for specific models of Scooter motorcycles. If required, Puig also offers a universal model for those motorcycles that need it accompanied by a complete fixing kit. Check compatibility with your motorcycle in the Product Description section.
£64.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

PUIG Scooter Traffic Windshield Hornwin EK1 21-25 Clear 22087W
£84.26
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.68