Puig 22108W High-Road Touring Windshield- Aerodynamic Protection and Sl esign for Harley Davidson Road Glide FLTRX 2024, Clear

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£105.99
Free Delivery

Puig 22108w High-road Touring Harley Davidson Windshield Clear

9-11 working days
£107.99
Delivery from £4.99

PUIG HIGH-ROAD TOURING SCREEN FOR HARLEY D. ROAD GLIDE FLTRX 2026 TRANSPARENT

Will usually delivered within 29 - 47 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.13
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG HIGH-ROAD TOURING SCREEN FIT ON HARLEY D. ROAD GLIDE FLTRX 2024 TRANSPARENT

Will usually delivered within 28 - 46 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.13
Delivery from £18.59

Puig High-Road Touring for Harley davidson CVO ROAD GLIDE FLTRXSE, among others

Will usually delivered within 3 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.79
Delivery from £17.04
Puig 22108W High-Road Touring Windshield- Aerodynamic Protection and Sl esign for Harley Davidson Road Glide FLTRX 2024, Clear

Cheapest offer

Enhance aerodynamics and riding comfort with the Puig 22108W clear High-Road Touring windshield, designed to redirect airflow and reduce rider fatigue on long journeys. Made from high-quality 4mm acrylic with rounded edges, it offers superior impact resistance, excellent transparency, and meets TÜV certification for road safety and durability. Its wind tunnel-optimized design angles towards the rider, reducing turbulence and helmet vibrations while improving stability with up to 63% less wind pressure. Quick and easy installation in just 5 minutes, requiring no mechanical expertise; compatible with the original Harley Davidson fairing and available in clear, light smoked, and dark smoked finishes. Compatible Motorcycles: HARLEY DAVIDSON ROAD GLIDE FLTRX 2024.
£105.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

PUIG High-Road Touring Windshield Harley D. Road Glide FLTRX 2024 Clear 22108W
£137.33
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.68
PUIG CUPOLINO HIGH-ROAD TOURING PER HARLEY D. CVO ROAD GLIDE FLTRXSE 23-25 TRASP
£108.13
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £18.59