Puig 22182N Vintage 2.0 Frame Sliders Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.02
Free Delivery

PUIG FRAME GUARDS MOD. VINTAGE 2.0 FIT ON HUSQVARNA SVARTPILEN 125 24-25 BLACK

Will usually delivered within 28 - 46 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.27
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG FRAME GUARDS MOD. VINTAGE 2.0 FIT ON HUSQVARNA VITPILEN 401 24-25 BLACK

Will usually delivered within 29 - 47 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.27
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG FRAME GUARDS MOD. VINTAGE 2.0 FIT ON HUSQVARNA VITPILEN 125 24-25 BLACK

£107.27
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG FRAME GUARDS MOD. VINTAGE 2.0 FIT ON HUSQVARNA SVARTPILEN 401 24-25 BLACK

£107.27
Delivery from £18.59

Puig Black Vintage 2.0 Frame Sliders Husqvarna Svartpilen 401 2024-2026

Will usually delivered within 36 - 43 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.73
Free Delivery

Puig Black Vintage 2.0 Frame Sliders Husqvarna Vitpilen 125 2024-2026

Will usually delivered within 39 - 46 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.73
Free Delivery

Puig Black Vintage 2.0 Frame Sliders Husqvarna Svartpilen 125 2024-2026

£116.73
Free Delivery

Puig Black Vintage 2.0 Frame Sliders Husqvarna Vitpilen 401 2024-2026

£116.73
Free Delivery
Puig 22182N Vintage 2.0 Frame Sliders Black

Cheapest offer

Its double section and central grooves give it a slimmer appearance without losing muscle. The optional incorporation of rubber rings has a double function: they protect the rider from possible blows and allow the protector to be customized with its range of colors. Dimensionally, it has the same length as the long R12/R19 protector (85mm), so it can be interchanged in all references where these protectors are mounted. Like all Puig protectors, it is made of Polyamide to guarantee great impact resistance and good friction capacity. Check compatibility with your motorcycle in the Product Description section.
£89.02
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

PUIG Vintage 2.0 Swingarm Spools 401 24-25 Husqvarna Svartpilen Black 22182N
£136.02
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.68
PUIG Vintage 2.0 Swingarm Protector Husqvarna Svartpilen 125 24-25 Black
£136.02
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.68
PUIG Vintage 2.0 Swingarm Buffer Pads For HUSQVARNA VITPILEN 125 24-25 Black
£136.02
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.68