Puig 22188w New Generation Sport Windshield Silver

Puig 22188W New Generation Sport Windshield with aerodynamic design and premium finish for motorcycle, Clear

Puig 22188w New Generation Sport Windshield Silver

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£113.99
Delivery from £4.99

Puig 22188W New Generation Sport Windshield with aerodynamic design and premium finish for motorcycle, Clear

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£135.99
Free Delivery

Puig Generation Sport for Husqvarna SVARTPILEN 401, VITPILEN 401, among others

Will usually delivered within 6 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.41
Delivery from £11.90

Puig Clear New Generation Sport Screen Husqvarna Svartpilen 125 2024-2025

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.47
GBP 146.47 / Unit
Free Delivery

Puig Clear New Generation Sport Screen Husqvarna Svartpilen 401 2024-2025

£146.47
GBP 146.47 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sports Screen New Gen Puig Transparent 22188W Fits Husqvarna Svartpilen 401 2024

Will usually delivered within 16 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£164.85
Free Delivery

Sports Screen New Gen Puig Transparent 22188W Fits Husqvarna Svartpilen 125 2024

£164.85
Free Delivery
Puig 22188w New Generation Sport Windshield Silver

Cheapest offer

PUIG 22188W New Generation Sport Windshield for Husqvarna Svartpilen 125 / 401 (2024-2025)Elevate your riding experience and enhance the aggressive styling of your Husqvarna with the PUIG 22188W New Generation Sport Windshield. Specifically designed for the 2024-2025 Husqvarna Svartpilen 125 and Svartpilen 401 models, this windshield is the ultimate fusion of performance, protection, and aesthetics, making it an essential accessory for any discerning rider.Engineered to perfection and rigorously tested in a virtual wind tunnel, this sport windshield delivers exceptional aerodynamic performance. It is meticulously designed to deflect windblast away from the rider´s chest and helmet, significantly reducing fatigue on longer journeys and allowing for a more comfortable, focused ride. The intelligent shape channels airflow smoothly, minimizing turbulence and buffeting, ensuring you remain stable and in control, even at higher speeds. This superior aerodynamic capacity means you can enjoy y
£113.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)