Puig 22330h Triumph Tiger Sport 850 20-25 Side Deflectors Silver

Puig Light Smoke Upper Deflectors Triumph Tiger 900 2020-2023

Puig 22330h Triumph Tiger Sport 850 20-25 Side Deflectors Silver

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £6.99

PUIG UPPER DEFLECTORS TRIUMPH TIGER 900 GT PRO 24-25 LIGHT SMOKE

Will usually delivered within 28 - 46 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.03
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG UPPER DEFLECTORS FIT ON TRIUMPH TIGER 900 GT PRO 20-25 LIGHT SMOKE

Will usually delivered within 29 - 45 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.03
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG UPPER DEFLECTORS FIT ON TRIUMPH TIGER 900 20-23 LIGHT SMOKE

£80.03
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG UPPER DEFLECTORS FIT ON TRIUMPH TIGER 850 SPORT 20-24 LIGHT SMOKE

£80.03
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG UPPER DEFLECTORS FIT ON TRIUMPH TIGER 900 GT 20-23 LIGHT SMOKE

£80.03
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG UPPER DEFLECTORS FIT ON TRIUMPH TIGER 900 GT LOW 20-23 LIGHT SMOKE

£80.03
Delivery from £18.59

Puig Light Smoke Upper Deflectors Triumph Tiger 900 2020-2023

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.01
Free Delivery

Puig Light Smoke Upper Deflectors Triumph Tiger 900 GT Pro 2020-2023

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.01
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Puig 22330h Triumph Tiger Sport 850 20-25 Side Deflectors Silver

Cheapest offer

PUIG 22330H Side Deflectors for Triumph Tiger 850 Sport / Tiger 900 (20-25)Enhance your riding experience and conquer every journey with superior comfort by installing the PUIG 22330H Side Deflectors on your Triumph Tiger. Specifically designed to combat wind fatigue and improve aerodynamic protection, these deflectors are the ultimate upgrade for any serious adventure or touring rider. They are meticulously engineered to integrate seamlessly with the iconic design of your motorcycle, appearing as a premium, original-equipment component.The primary benefit of these Puig deflectors is a significant improvement in driving comfort. By expertly redirecting airflow away from the rider´s legs and lower torso, they create a calmer pocket of air. This drastically reduces the constant wind pressure experienced on long journeys, minimizing fatigue and allowing you to ride for longer periods in greater comfort. In colder or wet weather, they provide an essential barrier against the elements, keep
£59.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Puig V-Tech Roller Disc Sport X-Max 125/300 Tech Max, lightly tinted
£82.58
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £18.59
Puig 20522H Frontal spoiler GP Smoke
£169.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puig 22470H New Generation Touring with aerodynamic design, high-resistance PMMA construction,comfort and style in long-distance Naked riding. Light Smoke
£144.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puig Touring Bmw F750gs 2018 Tall Windshield Silver
£126.99
Compare 15 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49