Puig V-tech Line Touring Yamaha X-max 125/300/tech Max 2025 Windshield Black

Puig 22544F V-Tech Line Touring Screen, made of 4 mm acrylic with aerodynamic design wind tunnel tested, handguard compatible, TÜV approved and easy mounting, Dark Smoke

Puig V-tech Line Touring Yamaha X-max 125/300/tech Max 2025 Windshield Black

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£91.49
Delivery from £4.99

PUIG V-TECH LINE TOURING WINDSCREEN FOR YAMAHA X-MAX 300 MAX TECH 2025 DARK SMOK

Will usually delivered within 28 - 46 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.95
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG V-TECH LINE TOURING WINDSCREEN FOR YAMAHA X-MAX 125 MAX TECH 2025 DARK SMOK

£91.95
Delivery from £18.59

Puig Dark Smoke Touring Screen Yamaha XMAX 300 Tech Max 2025-2026

Will usually delivered within 34 - 41 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.65
GBP 99.65 / Unit
Free Delivery

Puig Dark Smoke Touring Screen Yamaha XMAX 125 Tech Max 2025-2026

£99.65
GBP 99.65 / Unit
Free Delivery

Puig 22544F V-Tech Line Touring Screen, made of 4 mm acrylic with aerodynamic design wind tunnel tested, handguard compatible, TÜV approved and easy mounting, Dark Smoke

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£104.99
Free Delivery

Puig 22544F V-Tech Line Touring Screen, made of 4 mm acrylic with aerodynamic design wind tunnel tested, handguard compatible, TÜV approved and easy mounting, Dark Smoke

£106.20
Free Delivery
Puig V-tech Line Touring Yamaha X-max 125/300/tech Max 2025 Windshield Black

Cheapest offer

Experience Ultimate Comfort with the PUIG V-Tech Line Touring Windshield for Yamaha X-Max 125/300/Tech Max 2025Transform your riding experience and unlock the full touring potential of your scooter with the PUIG V-Tech Line Touring Windshield, meticulously designed for the Yamaha X-Max 125, X-Max 300, and X-Max Tech Max 2025 models. Engineered for riders who demand superior comfort and protection on both city streets and long-distance highways, this windshield represents the pinnacle of aerodynamic innovation and functional design. Say goodbye to rider fatigue caused by wind blast and embrace a new level of serene, stable, and enjoyable travel.The primary benefit of the V-Tech Line Touring shield is its exceptional wind protection. Considerably taller than the original screen, it creates a significantly larger pocket of calm air around the rider´s helmet and upper body. This drastic reduction in wind pressure minimizes fatigue on extended journeys, reduces distracting wind noise, and o
£91.49
10-12 working days
motardinn.com (UK)