Puig Star Short Turn Signals Black

Puig 2548C Star Homologated Turn Lights Carbon Look

Puig Star Short Turn Signals Black

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£18.00
Delivery from £4.99

Puig 2548C Homologated LED turn signals with black housing and smoked lens compact and aerodynamic design for motorcycle, Carbon

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.99
13.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
Puig Star Short Turn Signals Black

Cheapest offer

Elevate your motorcycle´s visual appeal and make a definitive style statement with the PUIG Star Short Turn Signals. Designed for the discerning rider looking to move beyond generic, bulky factory indicators, these signals offer a perfect blend of aggressive aesthetics, premium quality, and customizable flair. Transform the entire profile of your ride with a simple yet impactful upgrade that reflects your personal style and commitment to detail.The core of the PUIG Star´s appeal lies in its sharp, dynamic design. Featuring a distinctive, angular geometry, these indicators provide a modern and streamlined look that complements any sport, naked, or custom motorcycle. Specifically, the short arm version is engineered to create a compact, tucked-in aesthetic, minimizing clutter and enhancing the clean lines of your bike´s tail section or front end. This modification not only looks fantastic but also contributes to a more integrated and cohesive appearance, making your motorcycle stand out
£18.00
2-4 working days
motardinn.com (UK)