Puig 3177V Z-Racing Screen Green

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£82.99
Free Delivery

Puig Z-racing Kawasaki Zx-6r 2018 Sport Windshield Green

9-11 working days
£83.99
Delivery from £4.99

PUIG Z-RACING WINDSCREEN FIT ON KAWASAKI ZX-6R 636 NINJA 13-17 GREEN

Will usually delivered within 28 - 46 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.29
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG SCREEN Z-RACING FIT ON KAWASAKI ZX-10R 08-10 GREEN

£84.29
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG Z-RACING WINDSCREEN FIT ON KAWASAKI ZX-6R NINJA 17-23 GREEN

Will usually delivered within 29 - 47 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.29
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG SCREEN Z-RACING FIT ON KAWASAKI ZX-6R NINJA 09-16 GREEN

£84.29
Delivery from £18.59

Puig Green Z-Racing Screen Kawasaki ZX-6R 636 2009-2023

Will usually delivered within 38 - 45 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.29
GBP 93.29 / Unit
Free Delivery

Puig Green Z-Racing Screen Kawasaki ZX-10R 2008-2010

£93.29
GBP 93.29 / Unit
Free Delivery

PUIG SCREEN Z-RACING KAWASAKI ZX-10R 08-10 GREEN

£102.16
Delivery from £22.68
• 1
• 2
Puig 3177V Z-Racing Screen Green

Cheapest offer

Designed and manufactured in Barcelona, with the most advanced technologies, with high impact acrylic of 3 mm The Z-Racing screens are designed to be more aerodynamically efficient than their stock ones, they are fully tested in the virtual wind tunnel to garantee improvements in the aerodinamic coeficient (Cx) and the aerodynamic protection to the rider. Thanks to its doble height, they deflect the wind that would otherwise hit the helmet and top area of the torso. In the meantime, the side channels pick up air flow and send it sideways with the objective of reducing air pressure from the rider’s shoulders We come up with a very strong piece, light, durable and with a rounded edge of 2 mm (accomplishing the safety control from the German TÜV). The artificial vision system utilized during the quality control process guarantee that the screens will get to the client in ideal shape Its finish has rounded edges to offer maximum safety, complying with German TÜV regulations. They are delivered with assembly instructions and aerodynamic study, depending on the model Check compatibility with your motorcycle in the Product Description section
£82.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

PUIG Z-Racing Windshield For KAWASAKI ZX-6R NINJA 09-16 Green (MPN 3177V)
£106.67
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.68
PUIG Z-RACING Windshield for Kawasaki ZX-6R Ninja 17-23 VERDE
£106.67
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.68
Puig Cupolino Z-Racing Kawasaki ZX-10R 08-10 Verde
£106.58
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.68