Puig 3546n R19 Kawasaki Z400 19 Engine Slider Black,Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£86.99
Delivery from £4.99

Puig R19 Frame Sliders KAWASAKI Z400 19-21

1-5 Days
£100.99
Delivery from £8.66

Puig R12 Frame Sliders 3546N for Kawasaki Z400 19'

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£101.99
Free Delivery

Puig 3546n R19 Kawasaki Z400 19 Engine Slider Black,Grey

Cheapest offer

PUIG 3546N R19 Engine Slider for Kawasaki Z400 (2019-)Protect your investment and ride with confidence with the PUIG 3546N R19 Engine Slider, meticulously engineered for the Kawasaki Z400 from 2019 onwards. This essential protector is designed to be the first line of defense for the most vulnerable parts of your motorcycle, safeguarding both the engine and the chassis in the event of an accidental fall or slide. By absorbing and dissipating impact energy, these sliders can significantly reduce the risk of costly repairs and keep your bike in pristine condition.The R19 Engine Slider is more than just a protective component, it´s an upgrade that enhances your motorcycle´s aesthetics. Its sleek, modern design integrates flawlessly with the aggressive lines of the Kawasaki Z400, adding a touch of sophisticated style without appearing bulky or out of place. PUIG has developed this protector with a focus on integral safety, ensuring that it provides robust protection without compromising the
£86.99
3 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)