Puig 3613R Z-Racing Screen Red

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£68.05
Free Delivery

Puig Z-racing Honda Cbr500r 2019 Sport Windshield Silver

10-12 working days
£76.99
Delivery from £4.99

PUIG Z-RACING WINDSCREEN FIT ON HONDA CBR500R 19-25 RED

Will usually delivered within 28 - 46 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.29
Delivery from £18.59

Puig Z-Racing screen for Honda CBR500R, CBR500R ECLUTCH (Year 2019-2026) - Red

Will usually delivered within 3 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.87
Delivery from £17.04

Puig Red Z-Racing Screen Honda CBR500 R 2019-2025

Will usually delivered within 36 - 43 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.29
GBP 93.29 / Unit
Free Delivery

PUIG SCREEN Z-RACING HONDA CBR500R 2019 RED

Will usually delivered within 28 - 44 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.16
Delivery from £22.68

PUIG SCREEN Z-RACING HONDA CBR500R 2020 RED

£102.16
Delivery from £22.68

PUIG SCREEN Z-RACING HONDA CBR500R 2021 RED

£102.16
Delivery from £22.68

PUIG SCREEN Z-RACING HONDA CBR500R 19-22 RED

£102.16
Delivery from £22.68
Puig 3613R Z-Racing Screen Red

Cheapest offer

The Z-Racing line is based on balancing an agressive stance in accordance to your motorcycle, while keeping comfort and functionality for the rider The Z-Racing screens are designed to be more aerodynamically efficient than their stock ones, they are fully tested in the virtual wind tunnel to garantee improvements in the aerodinamic coeficient (Cx) and the aerodynamic protection to the rider Thanks to its doble height, they deflect the wind that would otherwise hit the helmet and top area of the torso In the meantime, the side channels pick up air flow and send it sideways with the objective of reducing air pressure from the rider’s shoulders The aerodinamic protection improvement is of 12,7 percent (on average with the upper body up) versus the original model and of 61 percent in the “racing” position Check compatibility with your motorcycle in the Product Description section
£68.05
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Puig 3629H R-Racer Screen Smoke
£63.81
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery