Puig R-racer Suzuki Gsx-r1000/r 2017-2021 Sport Windshield Blue

Puig 3631A R-Racer Screen Blue

Puig R-racer Suzuki Gsx-r1000/r 2017-2021 Sport Windshield Blue

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£81.99
Delivery from £4.99

Puig 3631A R-Racer Screen Blue

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£97.99
Free Delivery

Puig Blue R-Racer Screen Suzuki GSX R 1000 2017-2021

Will usually delivered within 39 - 46 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.76
GBP 108.76 / Unit
Free Delivery

Puig Blue R-Racer Screen Suzuki GSX R 1000 R 2017-2021

Will usually delivered within 37 - 44 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.76
GBP 108.76 / Unit
Free Delivery
Puig R-racer Suzuki Gsx-r1000/r 2017-2021 Sport Windshield Blue

Cheapest offer

PUIG R-Racer Windshield for Suzuki GSX-R1000 / R (2017-2021)Unleash the full racing potential of your Suzuki GSX-R1000 or GSX-R1000R with the PUIG R-Racer Windshield. Born from the pinnacle of motorsport competition and developed in collaboration with top teams from MotoGP and WorldSBK, this screen is engineered for one purpose: maximum performance. Drawing on extensive experience in the racing world, PUIG has created a windshield that perfectly balances aggressive aesthetics with unparalleled aerodynamic function for your superbike.Experience a significant improvement in aerodynamic efficiency. The R-Racer´s double-height design channels airflow over and around the rider, drastically reducing wind pressure on your helmet and upper body. This allows for a more comfortable and stable ride, especially at high speeds on the track or open road. By minimizing turbulence, you can maintain a tucked, aggressive riding position for longer periods without fatigue, enhancing both your focus and y
£81.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)