Puig 3841V Windshield Naked New Generation Touring Green

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£96.35
Free Delivery

Puig New Generation Kawasaki Z900se 2024 Windshield Green

9-11 working days
£106.49
Delivery from £5.49

Puig Green New Generation Touring Screen Kawasaki Z900 2020-2024

Will usually delivered within 40 - 47 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.97
GBP 131.97 / Unit
Free Delivery

Puig Green New Generation Touring Screen Kawasaki Z900 SE 2022-2024

Will usually delivered within 39 - 46 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.97
GBP 131.97 / Unit
Free Delivery
Puig 3841V Windshield Naked New Generation Touring Green

Cheapest offer

Manufactured in 3mm PMMA, it will guarantee the best protection against possible impacts and above all, against the wind and weather conditions that may arise while riding. In addition, it gives your motorcycle a greater aerodynamic capacity As for the aerodynamic capacity, Puig provides together with the piece, the aerodynamic study of the piece during the creation process The new generation of Puig windshields adapts perfectly to your motorcycle model and is sometimes available in two types: New Generation Sport or New Generation Touring The user can not only decide the type of windshield, but also has the chance of choosing from a wide range of colors for the one that best suits the aesthetic line of his motorcycle Check compatibility with your motorcycle in the Product Description section
£96.35
amazon.co.uk