Puig 3865V Windshield Naked New Generation Touring Green

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£101.12
Free Delivery

Puig New Generation Kawasaki Z650 2025 Windshield Green

10-12 working days
£109.99
Delivery from £5.49

Puig New Generation Touring for Kawasaki Z650 (Year 2020-2026) - Green

Will usually delivered within 3 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.04
Delivery from £17.04
Puig 3865V Windshield Naked New Generation Touring Green

Cheapest offer

Manufactured in 3mm methacrylate, material that guarantees high resistance to possible impacts and provides a great aerodynamic capacity, being insurmountable against the wind The product has been tested in the wind tunnel, achieving the best results, therefore, Puig provides this study with the piece Puig has taken into account the diversity of this style of motorcycle and has a model for each of the most current motorcycles For the piece to perfectly adapt to the aesthetic line of the motorcycle, Puig has available a wide variety of colors of carenabris to choose Check compatibility with your motorcycle in the Product Description section
£101.12
amazon.co.uk