Puig 6326O Grips with anodized aluminum insert and non-slip rubber that improve grip, control and riding comfort, Gold

Puig 6326O Grips Ascent Set, Gold, 119 mm

Puig 6326O Grips with anodized aluminum insert and non-slip rubber that improve grip, control and riding comfort, Gold

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.56
Free Delivery

Puig Ascent 1 Grips Golden

9-11 working days
£44.49
Delivery from £4.99

Puig 6326O Grips with anodized aluminum insert and non-slip rubber that improve grip, control and riding comfort, Gold

Usually dispatched within 6 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.99
Free Delivery
Puig 6326O Grips with anodized aluminum insert and non-slip rubber that improve grip, control and riding comfort, Gold

Cheapest offer

Ergonomic design that improves grip and control while riding thanks to high-quality rubber with a non-slip texture. Combination of rubber and anodized aluminum providing greater wear resistance, durability, and a sporty, customized look. Compatible with 22 mm handlebars, they provide a firm and secure fit with easy installation using the included sealing adhesive. Designed to improve comfort on long journeys by reducing hand fatigue and increasing precision in throttle control. Universal Compatibility: Designed to fit most motorcycles, including naked, touring, sport, and adventure models. Compatibility may vary depending on the year, OEM configuration, or installed accessories. Please check the product dimensions, mounting points, and available space on your motorcycle before making a purchase.
£38.56
amazon.co.uk