Puig 6780P Hi-Tech engine oil cap made of machined aluminum with secure fastening and lightweight design for protection and aesthetics, Silver

Puig 6780p Plug Oil Carter Hi-Tech, Color Silver

Puig 6780P Hi-Tech engine oil cap made of machined aluminum with secure fastening and lightweight design for protection and aesthetics, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.85
Free Delivery

Puig 6780p Hi-tech Ktm Oil Filler Cap Silver

9-11 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £4.99
Puig 6780P Hi-Tech engine oil cap made of machined aluminum with secure fastening and lightweight design for protection and aesthetics, Silver

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from a machined aluminum block, this cap offers excellent strength and durability, ensuring a reliable seal and optimal performance against vibrations and demanding conditions. It incorporates an Allen key fastening system that enhances security, making unauthorized tampering more difficult and providing greater protection against possible theft. Its lightweight design reduces overall weight without compromising robustness, offering a functional solution that combines efficiency, durability and ease of use in maintenance. The anodized finish provides additional protection against corrosion and wear, while enhancing the engine’s aesthetics with a modern and distinctive design. Check full compatibility in the A+ Content below.
£21.85
amazon.co.uk