Puig V-tech Tour 7020f Tall Windshield Black

Puig 7020F Windshield V-Tech Line Touring for Kawasaki J125 16'-17'

Puig V-tech Tour 7020f Tall Windshield Black

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£116.99
Delivery from £5.49

Puig 7020F V-Tech Line Touring screen in 4 mm acrylic with angular aerodynamic design for maximum protection and reduced turbulence, Dark Smoke

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£122.37
Free Delivery

Puig V-Tech Line Touring screen for Kawasaki J300, J125 Dark tinted

Will usually delivered within 3 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.99
Delivery from £16.90

PUIG SCREEN V-TECH LINE TOURING FIT ON KAWASAKI J300 14-21 DARK SMOKE

Will usually delivered within 28 - 44 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.69
Delivery from £18.90

PUIG SCREEN V-TECH LINE TOURING FIT ON KAWASAKI J125 16-21 DARK SMOKE

Will usually delivered within 28 - 46 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.69
Delivery from £18.90
Puig V-tech Tour 7020f Tall Windshield Black

Cheapest offer

PUIG V-Tech Tour 7020F Tall Windshield for Kawasaki | Enhanced Touring ComfortTransform your daily commute and long-distance journeys with the PUIG V-Tech Tour 7020F tall windshield, a premium upgrade engineered specifically for superior rider protection and aerodynamic performance. Designed for discerning Kawasaki riders who demand more from their machine, this touring screen significantly enhances comfort by offering a substantial increase in coverage, allowing you to ride longer with less fatigue.Developed through extensive research in a virtual wind tunnel, the signature V-Tech design is the core of this windshield´s exceptional performance. The unique angular shape in its central and side sections is meticulously crafted to deflect wind around the rider, creating a clean and stable pocket of air. This advanced aerodynamic profile effectively minimizes turbulence and uncomfortable wind pressure on your helmet and upper body, a crucial benefit for highway speeds and extended tours.
£116.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Puig Windshield V-Tech Line Touring Kawasaki J125 16-21 Dark Smoke
£149.85
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.90
Puig Windshield V-Tech Line Touring Kawasaki J300 14-21 Dark Smoke
£149.85
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.90
PUIG SCREEN V-TECH LINE TOURING KAWASAKI J300 2016 DARK SMOKE
£142.75
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £18.90