Puig 9817n Front Fender Extension Black

PUIG FRONT FENDER EXTENSION FIT ON HONDA MSX125 14-15 MATT BLACK

Puig 9817n Front Fender Extension Black

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £4.99

Puig Extenda Fenda Black 9817N

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.99
Free Delivery

PUIG FRONT FENDER EXTENSION FIT ON HONDA MSX125 14-15 MATT BLACK

Will usually delivered within 28 - 46 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.94
Delivery from £18.59
Puig 9817n Front Fender Extension Black

Cheapest offer

PUIG 9817N Front Fender Extension: Ultimate Protection and a Cleaner RideEnhance your motorcycle´s defense against the elements with the PUIG 9817N Front Fender Extension. Designed for the discerning rider who demands both functionality and style, this essential protector is engineered to significantly improve your riding experience by offering superior protection for the most vulnerable parts of your motorcycle. Stop worrying about road debris and enjoy a cleaner, more comfortable journey, no matter the conditions.The primary benefit of installing the PUIG Front Fender Extension is the robust shield it provides for your engine and radiator. Your motorcycle´s original front fender often falls short, leaving the exhaust headers and lower engine block exposed to a constant barrage of stones, gravel, mud, and water kicked up by the front tire. This can lead to cosmetic damage like chips and scratches, and more seriously, can impact the performance and longevity of critical components like
£24.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Puig Front fender extension 9289N for Yamaha XV950/R/RACER 14'-19'
£17.46
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Puig Front fender extension 0049N for Honda CB1000R Neo Sports Café 18'-19'
£21.99
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Puig Front Fender Extension 3679N for Honda CB500X 19'
£25.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puig Front Fender Extension
£12.49
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Puig Front Fender Extension
£23.13
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery