Puig Z-racing Kawasaki Ninja 400 Windshield Green

Puig 9976V Z-Racing Screen Green

Puig Z-racing Kawasaki Ninja 400 Windshield Green

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£76.99
Delivery from £4.99

Puig 9976V Z-Racing Screen Green

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£82.99
Free Delivery

PUIG SCREEN Z-RACING KAWASAKI NINJA 400 2019 GREEN

Will usually delivered within 28 - 46 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.73
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG Z-RACING SCREEN FIT ON KAWASAKI NINJA 7 HYBRID 24-25 GREEN

£84.29
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG Z-RACING WINDSCREEN FIT ON KAWASAKI NINJA 400 18-24 GREEN

£84.29
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG CUPOLINO Z-RACING PER KAWASAKI NINJA 400 23-24 VERDE

£84.29
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG Z-RACING WINDSCREEN FIT ON KAWASAKI NINJA E-1 24-25 GREEN

£84.29
Delivery from £18.59

Puig Z-Racing screen for Kawasaki NINJA 400, NINJA 7 HYBRID, among others Green

Will usually delivered within 3 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.87
Delivery from £17.04

Puig Green Z-Racing Screen Kawasaki Ninja e-1 2024-2025

Will usually delivered within 39 - 46 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.29
GBP 93.29 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Puig Z-racing Kawasaki Ninja 400 Windshield Green

Cheapest offer

Compatible models:KAWASAKI NINJA 400 2018/2019.Features:Provide your motorcycle with the sport character you have always looked for, with the racing screen from Puig.The Z-RACING line is based on balancing an agressive stance in accordance to your motorcycle, while keeping comfort and functionality for the rider.The Z-Racing screens are designed to be more aerodynamically efficient than their stock ones, they are fully tested in the virtual wind tunnel to garantee improvements in the aerodinamic coeficient (Cx) and the aerodynamic protection to the rider.Thanks to its doble height, they deflect the wind that would otherwise hit the helmet and top area of the torso.In the meantime, the side channels pick up air flow and send it sideways with the objective of reducing air pressure from the rider´s shoulders.&nbsp.The aerodinamic protection improvement is of 12,7% (on average with the upper body up) versus the original model and of 61% in the racing position.Designed and manufactured in B
£76.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

PUIG Z-Racing Windshield Cupolino For KAWASAKI Ninja E-1 24-26 VERDE 9976V
£106.67
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.68
PUIG Z-RACING Windshield for Kawasaki Ninja 400 23-24 Green (MPN 9976V)
£106.67
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.68
PUIG Z-RACING Windshield for KAWASAKI Ninja 7 Hybrid 24-26 Green
£106.67
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.68
PUIG Z-RACING Windshield for Kawasaki Ninja 400 2018-2020 Green
£106.67
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.68