Puig Bmw R12 Ninet 2025 Tubular Engine Guard Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£163.49
Delivery from £8.49

Puig 22033N Crash Bars Protection and Style for BMW R12 2024 and BMW R12 NINET, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£184.99
Free Delivery

Puig Crash bar BMW R12

1-5 Days
£193.01
Free Delivery

Similar products

Puig 4185N Frame Sliders R12 for BMW F800 R 2009-2014/ F800 S 2006-2011, Black, Medium
£67.61
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puig Bmw R12 Ninet 2025 Clutch Lever Support Red
£21.49
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Puig Brake-Clutch Liquid Tank Cover
£19.90
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Puig New Generation Touring Bmw R12 Ninet 2024-2025 Tall Windshield Silver
£105.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Puig Bmw R12 Ninet 2025 Tubular Engine Guard Black

Cheapest offer

PUIG Tubular Engine Guard for BMW R12 nineT 2025Protect your investment and enhance the bold character of your new BMW R12 nineT 2025 with the precision-engineered Tubular Engine Guard from PUIG. Designed specifically for the latest generation of BMW´s iconic roadster, this essential accessory offers robust protection for the most vulnerable parts of your motorcycle without compromising its celebrated design. It is the definitive choice for riders who demand both superior safety and a refined aesthetic.Ultimate Protection with Unmatched StyleThe boxer engine is the heart and soul of your R12 nineT, and its exposed cylinders are a signature design element. The PUIG Engine Guard is meticulously crafted to provide a formidable shield for these critical components. In the event of a stationary tip-over or a low-speed slide, the guard is designed to be the first point of contact, absorbing impact energy and preventing costly damage to the cylinder heads, engine case, and other vital parts.
£163.49
3 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)