Puig Bmw R1300gs Trophy 2025 Headlight Protector Clear

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£89.49
Delivery from £4.99

Puig 21853W Headlight Protector Clear

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£103.99
Free Delivery

Puig Headlight Protector R 1300 GS, CLEAR

1-5 Days
£105.49
Delivery from £8.66

Similar products

Puig Guard plate for centre stand BMW R1300GS 23- Silver
£98.49
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Puig Guard plate for centre stand BMW R1300GS 23- black
£90.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Puig Bmw R1300gs Trophy 2025 Clutch Reservoir Cover Orange,Golden
£28.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Puig Engine guard plate BMW R1300GS 23- black
£132.99
Compare 2 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Puig Bmw R1300gs Trophy 2025 Headlight Protector Clear

Cheapest offer

PUIG Headlight Protector for BMW R1300GS Trophy (2025)Unleash the full potential of your 2025 BMW R1300GS Trophy on any terrain with the ultimate safeguard for its most critical component: the PUIG Headlight Protector. Designed specifically for the demanding world of Adventure / Trail riding, this essential accessory provides robust protection and peace of mind, allowing you to conquer challenging paths without worrying about costly damage to your advanced LED headlight unit.When you venture off the beaten path, your motorcycle is exposed to a barrage of hazards. Stones, gravel, branches, and other debris kicked up by vehicles ahead or your own front wheel can cause irreversible damage, leading to expensive repairs and compromising your safety. The PUIG Headlight Protector acts as a formidable first line of defense, effectively shielding the delicate lens from impacts, scratches, and cracks. This ensures your illumination remains powerful and unimpeded, whether you´re navigating a rock
£89.49
3 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)