Puig Up&Down Universal Touring UP/DOWN LT SMOKE/TYPE APP

Puig Carenabris Up&down Windshield Grey

Puig Up&Down Universal Touring UP/DOWN LT SMOKE/TYPE APP

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Days
£149.49
Delivery from £8.66

Puig Carenabris Up&down Windshield Grey

Cheapest Price
3 working day(s)
£149.49
Delivery from £14.49

Puig 2193H Up & Down Model Windshield

Usually dispatched within 4 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£169.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Puig Carenabris Up&down Bmw R1100 R/r1150 R Windshield Clear
£170.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.99
Puig Carenabris Up&down Windshield Grey
£149.49
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.49
Puig Carenabris Up&down Windshield Clear
£149.49
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.49
Puig Up&Down Universal Touring UP/DOWN LT SMOKE/TYPE APP

Cheapest offer

What would you prefer? A small windshield that blends harmoniously with the style and lines of your motorcycle, or rather a larger version that also goes with the look of your machine while offering greater wind protection. Either way, the Puig *Up & Down* touring windshield is a perfect choice. It does both these jobs perfectly on bikes with a round headlight. The Up & Down comprises twin windshields made of sturdy plastic, which can be offset to enlarge the overall size by around a third This design allows you to easily adapt the windshield according to how much airstream protection you actually want. Material: Polycarbonate Smoked or clear Dimensions: highest setting 505 mm, lowest setting 450 mm Securing: to headlight and handlebar With type approval for Germany Please note: The Vehicle Type Approval is only valid for Germany. In case of doubt, you should check the regulations that apply in your country.
£149.49
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk