Puig 21491n Pro 2.0 Bmw S1000 Xr 20-25 Engine Slider Black

Puig Crash Pads Pro 2.0 BMW S1000XR 20- Black

Puig 21491n Pro 2.0 Bmw S1000 Xr 20-25 Engine Slider Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£98.99
Delivery from £4.99

Puig Crash Pads Pro 2.0 BMW S1000XR 20- Black

1-5 Days
£116.70
Delivery from £8.66

Puig 21491N Pro 2.0 Frame Sliders Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£120.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Puig Crash Pads Pro 2.0 Z900/SE
£131.05
Go to shop
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
PUIG CRASH PADS MOD. PRO 2.0 FIT ON YAMAHA TRACER 9 GT PLUS 23-24 BLACK
£153.20
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £18.90
Puig Crash bar Kawasaki Vulcan Bk
£135.88
Go to shop
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Puig Crash Pads Pro 2.0 GSX-S950/S1000/GT
£129.37
Go to shop
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Puig Crash Pads Pro 2.0 GSX-R1000
£125.27
Go to shop
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Puig 21491n Pro 2.0 Bmw S1000 Xr 20-25 Engine Slider Black

Cheapest offer

PUIG 21491N Pro 2.0 Engine Slider for BMW S1000 XR (20-25)DescriptionSafeguard your investment and ride with confidence with the PUIG 21491N Pro 2.0 Engine Slider, meticulously engineered for the BMW S1000 XR models from 2020 to 2025. This essential piece of protection from the Protections category acts as the first line of defense for your motorcycle´s engine and chassis in the event of an unfortunate slide or stationary fall. Designed for the discerning rider who demands both superior safety and a design that complements their machine´s aesthetics, these Engine protectors are a crucial upgrade for any S1000 XR owner.Key Benefits:* Superior Impact Protection: The primary function of these sliders is to absorb and dissipate the energy from an impact, significantly reducing the risk of costly damage to the engine block, frame, and other critical components. It provides an essential buffer between your motorcycle and the asphalt.* Integrated and Stylish Design: Far from being a bulky aft
£98.99
3 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)